Jump to page content
Search
Cancel search
Submit search
Open/close search
Press
De
En
Search
Cancel search
Submit search
Open/close search
Open/close navigation
About
About
Open/close menu item
Close menu item
To overview About
Mission and Strategy
History
Organization
Equal Opportunity
Central Management & Administration
Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
Research groups
Publications
Translation
Translation
Open/close menu item
Close menu item
To overview Translation
Competence and Project Development
Open/close menu item
Academy
Charité BIH Innovation
CoARA @ Charité and BIH
Research
Research
Open/close menu item
Close menu item
To overview Research
Sections
Open/close menu item
Translational Sciences and Applications (TSA)
Exploratory Diagnostic Sciences (EDS)
Advanced and Personalized Therapies (APT)
Medical and Health Data Sciences (MHDS)
Research groups
Scientific infrastructure
Open/close menu item
Clinical Study Center
Core Units
Funding
Career
Career
Open/close menu item
Close menu item
To overview Career
BIH as an employer
Open/close menu item
Training and educational offers at Berlin Institute of Health at Charité (BIH)
Working at the BIH
News
News
Open/close menu item
Close menu item
To overview News
News
Open/close menu item
Press releases
Press contact
Events
Open/close menu item
BIH Lecture Series
Media Center
Newsletter
Open calls
Close navigation
BIH
Translation
Competence and Project Development
QUEST Center
Write My Protocol Workshop
Please register here for the next workshop.
Registration
Fields marked with * are compulsory
First Name
*
Surname
*
E-Mail
*
Institution
*
Please choose an institution
Charité - Universitätsmedizin Berlin
Berlin Institute of Health
Other
Institution - Please specify "Other"
Specification of your qualification
*
Please specify your qualification
Professor
Junior professor
Habilitation, Privatdozent (PD)
Scientist with a MD/PhD
Scientist without a MD/PhD (no doctoral candidate)
Doctoral candidate (MD/PhD)
Student
Research assistent
Other (pure clinician, science management, librarian, IT, non-scientific staff)
Protocol type
*
Please choose a protocol type
wet lab protocol
in vivo animal experiment
in vitro method protocol
protocol involving humans
Other
Protocol type - Please specify "Other"
Are you Charité or BIH affiliated?
*
yes
no
Institute/Clinic/Unit
*
Please choose your institute/clinic/unit
Advanced Medical BioImaging Core Facility
Ambulantes Gesundheitszentrum der Charité
BCAN - Berlin Center for Advanced Neuroimaging
BCRT Flow Cytometry Lab
BeLOVE
Berlin University Alliance
Berliner Bildungscampus für Gesundheitsberufe
BIH ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICES
BIH Biomedical Innovation Academy (BIA)
BIH Center for Regenerative Therapies (BCRT)
BIH Center for Responsible Research (QUEST)
BIH Direktorium
BIH Division Administration
BIH Division Charité BIH Innovation
BIH Division Science Management
BIH Division Strategy and External Relations
BIH Verwaltungsrat
Biobank
Bioinformatics
Bioportal Single Cell
Cell & Tissue Harvesting
Center for Cardiovascular Research (CCR)
Center for Musculoskeletal Surgery (CMSC)
Center Julius Wolff Institut
Center of Biological Design
Center of Chronically Sick Children
Center of Digital Health
Center of Functional Genomics
Center of Health Data Sciences
Center of Immunomics
Center of Vascular Biomedicine
Centrum für Schlaganfallforschung
Charité CFM Facility Management
Charité Comprehensive Cancer Center
Charité Healthcare Services
Clinical Quality and Risk Management
Clinical Study Center (CSC)
Construction
Corporate Communication
Corporate Development
Corporate Managerial Accounting
Corporate Policy
CRO Charité Research Organisation
Data Protection and Governance
Department of Anesthesiology and Operative Intensive Care Medicine
Department of Audiology und Phoniatrics
Department of Cardiac Anesthesiology und Intensive Care Medicine
Department of Cardiology
Department of Cardiology und Angiology
Department of Cardiovascular Surgery
Department of Child and Adolescent Psychiatry, Psychosomatic Medicine and Psychotherapy
Department of Dermatology, Venerology und Allergology
Department of Emergency Medicine
Department of Endocrinology and Metabolic Diseases
Department of Gastroenterology, Infectious Diseases and Rheumatology
Department of General and Visceral Surgery
Department of Geriatrics and Medical Gerontology
Department of Gynecology (including Surgical Oncology and Gynecological Oncology)
Department of Gynecology and Breast Center
Department of Hematology, Oncology and Cancer Immunology
Department of Infectious Diseases and Respiratory Medicine Infectious Diseases
Department of Infectious Diseases and Respiratory Medicine Respiratory Medicine
Department of Internal Medicine and Cardiology
Department of Neonatology
Department of Nephrology und Intensive Medical Care
Department of Neurology with Experimental Neurology
Department of Neuropathology
Department of Neurosurgery including Pediatric Neurosurgery
Department of Nuclear Medicine Prof. Dr. Winfried Brenner
Department of Obstetrics
Department of Ophtalmology
Department of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Department of Otorhinolaryngology
Department of Pediatric Cardiology and Congenital Heart Disease
Department of Pediatric Endocrinolog
Department of Pediatric Neurology
Department of Pediatric Oncology und Hematology
Department of Pediatric Respiratory Medicine, Immunology and Critical Care Medicine
Department of Pediatric Surgery
Department of Pediatrics, Division of Gastroenterology, Nephrology and Metabolic Diseases
Department of Psychiatry and Neurosciences
Department of Psychosomatic Medicine
Department of Radiation Oncology and Radiotherapy
Department of Radiology (including Pediatric Radiology)
Department of Rheumatology und Clinical Immunology
Department of Surgery
Department of Traumatology and Reconstructive Surgery
Department of Urology
Department of Vascular Surgery
Department of. Hepatology and Gastroenterology
Dialogplattform Stammzellforschung
Digital Transformation
eHealth & Interoperabilität
Einstein Center for Neurosciences Berlin
Elektronenmikroskopie
Emergence Response and Preparedness Planning
Emergency Department
Experimental and Clinical Research Center (ECRC)
External Networking and Strategic Partnerships
Finance
Flow & Mass Cytometry
Fundraising and Alumni
Genomics
Global Health
Health and Safety at Work
Hospital Planning
Human Resource and Organizational Development
Human Resources Marketing and Digitization
Infrastructure and Sustainibility Management
Institut für Theorie, Geschichte und Ethik Chinesischer Lebenswissenschaften
Institute of Allergology
Institute of Biochemistry
Institute of Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Institute of Biometry and Clinical Epidemiology
Institute of Cell Biology and Neurobiology
Institute of Clinical Nursing Science
Institute of Clinical Pharmacology and Toxicology
Institute of Computer-assisted Cardiovascular Medicine
Institute of Dental, Oral and Maxillary Sciences
Institute of Diagnostic Laboratory Medicine, Clinical Chemistry and Pathobiochemistry
Institute of Experimental Endocrinology
Institute of Experimental Pediatric Endocrinology
Institute of Forensic Medicine
Institute of Forensic Psychiatry
Institute of Functional Anatomy
Institute of Gender in Medicine (GiM)
Institute of General Practice and Family Medicine
Institute of Health and Nursing Science
Institute of Health Care Systems Research TBA Institute of Medical Psychology
Institute of Hygiene and Environmental Medicine
Institute of Immunology
Institute of Medial and Human Genetics
Institute of Medical Immunology
Institute of Medical Informatics
Institute of Medical Physics und Biophysics
Institute of Medical Psychology
Institute of Medical Sociology and Rehabilitation Sciences
Institute of Microbiology, Infectious Diseases and Immunology
Institute of Midwifery
Institute of Molecular Biology und Bioinformatics TBA
Institute of Neuroanatomy
Institute of Neurophysiology
Institute of Neuroradiology
Institute of Occupational Medicine
Institute of Pathology
Institute of Pharmacology
Institute of Physiology
Institute of Public Health
Institute of Sexology and Sexual Medicine
Institute of Social Medicine, Epidemiology and Health Economics
Institute of the History of Medicine and Ethics in Medicine
Institute of Theoretical Biology
Institute of Transfusion Medicine
Institute of Translational Physiology
Institute of Tropical Medicine and International Health
Institute of Virology
Insurance Negotiations
International Affairs
IT
Kleintier-MRT am CSB - Centrum für Schlaganfallforschung Berlin
Klinik für Mund-, Kiefer- und Gesichtschirurgie
Labor Berlin – Charité Vivantes
Labor Berlin – Charité Vivantes Services
Legal Services
LFGC – Labor für funktionale Genomforschung
Liaison-Gruppen
MALDI Imaging
Medical Library
Medical Outpatient Department
Metabolomics
Molekulares Krebsforschungszentrum (MKFZ)
MRT am CSB - Centrum für Schlaganfallforschung Berlin
MVZ Charité Vivantes
NeuroCure
Neurowissenschaftliches Forschungszentrum (NWFZ)
Occupational Medicine Center
OP-Management
Pediatric Emergency Department
Pharmacy
Physical Medicine
Procurement
Project Management
Proteomics
QA-Unit Clinical Studies
Questions of Principle
Radiological Protection
Research Center for Infection, Inflammation, and Immunity (RCi³)
Research IT
Research Management
Research Services
Revenue Management
Simulation and Training Center
Stem Cells
Surgical Services
Teaching and Learning
Viral Core Facility
WHS Foundation
ZeBanC - Zentrale Biomaterialbank
Zellsorter
ZTB Zentrum für Transfusionsmedizin und Zelltherapie Berlin
Other
Institute/Clinic/Unit - Please specify "Other"
Name of your team/Research group leader
*
Bitte geben Sie Ihre/n Teamleiter:in an
Adli, Mazda
Althoff, Till
Altmüller, Janine
Antonia, Joussen
Arens, Philipp
Audebert, Heinrich
Badimon, Lina
Bajbouj, Malek
Barcena, Maria Luisa
Bartel, Christin
Bartolmäs, Thilo
Batt-Nauerz, Simon
Baur, Sophia
Beck, Anne
Beddies, Thomas
Behr, Joachim
Beier, Klaus M.
Beling, Antje
Bereswill, Stefan
Berger, Felix
Bergmann, Georg
Bermpohl, Felix
Besser, Daniel
Betzler, Felix
Beuer, Florian
Beule, Dieter
Beyer, Kirsten
Bias, Harald
Biebl, Matthias
Bischoff, Susan
Blanchard, Richard
Blanchard, Veronique
Blohmer, Jens-Uwe
Blois, Sandra
Blume-Peytavi, Ulrike
Blüthgen, Nils
Blüthner, Elisabeth
Boehm-Sturm, Philipp
Boemke, Willehad
Bogner , Elke
Bohner, Georg
Bojarski, Christian
Boldt, Leif-Hendrik
Borgmann-Staudt, Anja
Borisenko, Ljudmila
Brakemeier, Susanne
Brand, Anna
Brandl, Eva Janina
Brandt, Stephan
Brenner, Winfried
Brinkhaus, Benno
Brinkmann, Jochen
Bruneck, Peter
Budach, Volker
Budde, Klemens
Bufler, Philip
Bührer, Christoph
Bullinger, Lars
Burmeister, Thomas
Burmester, Gerd-Rüdiger
Buß, Claudia
Busse, Antonia
Buttgereit, Frank
Capper, David
Checa Esteban, Sara
Compton, Friederike
Connolly, Florian
Conrad, Christian
Conrad, Christoph
Conrad, Melanie
Corman, Viktor
Correll, Christoph U.
Curio, Gabriel
Dame, Christof
Damm, Frederik
Danker, Kerstin
Danker-Hopfe, Heidi
Danz, Burkhard
Daum, Severin
de la Rosa, Kathrin
Demuth, Ilja
Denkert, Carsten
Dernedde, Jens
Detjen, Katharina
Dettmer, Susanne
Deubzer, Hedwig
Dewey, Marc
Diaz, Ivan
Diefenbach, Andreas
Diemer, Matthias
Dirnagl, Ulrich
Döhner, Wolfram
Dommerich, Steffen
Dommisch, Henrik
Dörffel, Yvonne
Dörpholz, Gina
Dräger, Dagmar
Dreier, Jens P.
Drexler, Jan Felix
Drosten, Christian
Duda, Georg
Düngen, Hans-Dirk
Dürr, Claudia
Eckardt, Kai-Uwe
Eckert, Cornelia
Edelmann, Frank
Eggert, Angelika
Eickholt, Britta
Eigentler, Thomas
Eils, Jürgen
Eils, Roland
Endres, Matthias
Entringer, Sonja
Ertel, Wolfgang
Escher, Felicitas
Esteban, Sara Checa
Eucker, Jan
Ewers, Michael
Fähling, Michael
Fahron, Janet
Falk, Volkmar
Feldmeier, Hermann
Felsenberg, Dieter
Fiebach, Jochen P.
Fielitz, Jens
Fischer, Andreas
Fischer, Felix
Fischer, Thomas
Flemming, Katharina
Flitner, Ursula
Flöel, Agnes
Flügge, Tabea
Forslund, Sofia
Francis, Roland C. E.
Frey, Dietmar
Fuchs, Hendrik
Fugmann, Anke
Galling, Britta
Gastmeier, Petra
Gazlig, Thomas
Geffers, Christine
Geiger, Jörg
Geisel, Olga
Geißler, Sven
Gerevich, Zoltan
Gerhardt, Holger
Gertz, Karen
Ghoreschi, Kamran
Glauben, Reiner
Gocke, Peter
Goffinet, Christine
Gold, Stefan
Gollasch, Maik
Goretzki, Peter
Gotthardt, Michael
Gräbel, Stefan
Gräser, Yvonne
Greiner, Andreas
Grittner, Ulrike
Grosse, Pascal
Grosswendt, Stefanie
Grötzinger, Carsten
Grütz, Gerald
Gunga, Hanns-Christian
Günzel, Dorothee
Gütig, Robert
Gutwinski, Stefan
Haas, Simon
Haas, Verena
Hagemann-Heeren, Anja
Hagemeier, Christian
Hägerling, René
Hahn, Eric
Hahn, Katrin
Hamann, Lutz
Hamm, Bernd
Hansmann, Leo
Harms, Christoph
Harms, Lutz
Hartig, Christiane
Hartwig, Sven
Hasbolat, Irina
Häupl, Thomas
Hauser, Anja Erika
Heck, Martin
Hedtrich, Sarah
Hegazy, Ahmed N.
Heiland, Max
Heim, Christine
Heimann-Steinert, Anika
Heintze, Christoph
Heinz, Andreas
Heinzel, Frank
Heldmann, Jörg
Hellmann-Regen , Julian
Hellweg, Rainer
Hennemuth, Anja
Henrich, Wolfgang
Henssen, Anton G.
Heppner, Frank
Hering, Nina
Hermann, Kay-Geert
Herrmann, Wolfram
Hess, Volker
Heuser-Collier, Isabella
Hewing, Bernd
Heyder, Ralf
Hildebrand, Peter
Hinkelmann, Kim
Hippenstiel, Stefan
Hocke, Andreas C.
Höfig, Carolin
Hofmann, Tobias
Hofmann, Veit
Höhne, Karin
Holmer, Christoph
Holtkamp, Martin
Holzhütter, Hermann-Georg
Höpfner, Michael
Hoppe, Melanie
Horn, Denise
Horst, David
Huber, Nathalie
Hummel, Michael
Huse, Tim
Ibrahim, Daniel
Ihlow, Gert
Infante Duarte, Carmen
Ishaque, Naveed
Jaite, Charlotte
Janz, Martin
Jegzentis, Kati
John, Mathias
Jones Kelly, Terence Carleton
Jost-Brinkmann, Paul-Georg
Joussen, Antonia
Judkewitz, Benjamin
Junglen, Sandra
Jürgensen, Christian
Kaindl, Angela M.
Kallinich, Tillmann
Kamhieh-Milz, Julian
Kammertöns, Thomas
Kamphues, Carsten
Kappert, Kai
Kaschina, Elena
Kaufmann, Christian
Kaufmann, Juliane
Kehr, Birte
Keil, Thomas
Keil-Dieckmann, Claudia
Keilholz, Ulrich
Keller, Johannes
Keller, Ulrich
Kendel, Friederike
Kettritz, Ralph
Kinkel, Hans-Friedemann
Kintscher, Ulrich
Kircher, Martin
Kirwan, Jennifer
Klaassen, Sabine
Klauschen, Frederick
Klein, Oliver
Kloetzel, Peter-Michael
Klose, Christoph
Klostermann, Fabian
Kluge, Ulrike
Knauf, Anke
Knauf, Felix
Knebel, Fabian
Kobelt, Peter
Koch, Arend
Koehler, Friedrich
Köhler, Stephan
Köhrle, Josef
Konietschke, Frank
Konrad, Norbert
Kopf, Andreas
Kornak, Uwe
Koscielny, Jürgen
Kottner, Jan
Kovács, Richard
Krackhardt, Florian
Kramer, Achim
Kreis, Martin E.
Kretschmann, Katrin
Kreutz, Reinhold
Kroczek, Richard
Krude, Heiko
Kübler, Kirsten
Kübler, Wolfgang
Kühl, Anja
Kuhlmey, Adelheid
Kühn, Andrea
Kühn, Hartmut
Kühne, Titus
Kunkel, Desiree
Künkele, Annette
Kunz, Dieter
Kurth, Tobias
Lademann, Jürgen
Lahman, Nils
Landmesser, Ulf
Langenberg, Claudia
Lau, Susanne
Laumeier, Inga
Lauscher, Johannes
Lee, Soyoung
Lehmann, Irina
Lehmann, Kai
Lehnardt, Seija
Leßmann, Laura
Letsch, Anne
Linden, Michael
Liu, Shuyan
Lohmann, Rüdiger
Löhning, Max
Lorenz, Mario
Ludwig, Antje
Ludwig, Leif
Luft, Christian
Lukassen, Sören
Lüschow, Andreas
Madry, Christian
Mahler, Lieselotte
Mai, Knut
Mall, Marcus
Märdian, Sven
Märschenz, Stefanie
Matricardi, Paolo
Matthes, Harald
McCann, Sarah
Meder, Doris
Meij, Iwan
Meisel, Andreas
Meisel, Christian
Mertins, Philipp
Meyer, Thomas
Michalsen, Andreas
Michl, Susanne
Misch, Martin
Möckel, Martin
Mockenhaupt, Frank
Montag, Christiane
Morkel, Markus
Moter, Annette
Müller, Dominik
Müller, Dominik N.
Müller, Marcel
Müller, Tobias
Müller-Werdan, Ursula
Mundlos, Stefan
Mundt, Adrian
Mürbe, Dirk
Na, Il-Kang
Naegler, David
Nagy, Marion
Nast, Alexander
Nawka, Tadeus
Neudecker, Jens
Neuhaus, Andreas
Niemeyer, Daniela
Nitzsche, Susanne
Nolte, Christian
Norman, Kristina
Ochs, Matthias
Ochsenreither, Sebastian
Oelschlegel, Martin
Oesterhelweg, Lars
Oevermann, Lena
Ohrndorf, Sarah
Öllinger, Robert
Olze, Heidi
Opitz, Bastian
Otte, Christian
Owald, David
Paris, Sebastian
Parwani, Abdul Shokor
Patzak, Andreas
Paul, Friedemann
Penack, Olaf
Perka, Carsten
Persson, Pontus B.
Peters, Eva
Peters, Oliver
Petersen, Ansgar
Petersen, Cristina
Peuker, Martin
Pfeiffer, Andreas
Photiadis, Joachim
Picht, Thomas
Pieske, Burkert
Plagemann, Andreas
Ploner, Christoph
Poddubnyy, Denis
Poh, Su Ping Patrina
Polánsky-Biskup, Julia
Poller, Wolram
Poppe, Frank
Post, Heiner
Potente, Michael
Powalla, Christian
Prasser, Fabian
Pratschke, Johann
Preissner, Robert
Pries, Axel R.
Priller, Josef
Pruß, Axel
Prüß, Harald
Prütz, Carsta
Puls, Imke
Pumberger, Matthias
Putzier, Michael
Rabien, Anja
Radbruch, Helena
Ralser, Markus
Rau, Beate
Rauch, Geraldine
Rauch-Kröhnert, Ursula
Regitz-Zagrosek, Vera
Reinhold, Thomas
Reinke, Petra
Reinke, Simon
Reischies, Friedel M.
Reismann, Marc
Renko, Kostja
Repantis, Dimitris
Reuter, Uwe
Rickert-Sperling, Silke
Rieckmann, Nina
Ripke, Stephan
Ritter, Kerstin
Ritter, Petra
Rocco, Andrea
Rohwer, Nadine
Roither, Luise
Romanczuk-Seiferth, Nina
Röpke, Stephan
Rosario, Marta
Rose, Matthias
Rosenberger, Christian
Rosenmund, Christian
Rosenmund, Tanja
Rössler, Wulf
Rothe, Karin
Rückert, Jens-C.
Ruprecht, Klemens
Sabat, Robert
Sack, Ingolf
Sander, Leif Erik
Sanders, Ashley
Sauer, Igor M.
Sawitzki, Birgit
Schäfer, Arne
Schäfer, Jörg
Schäfer, Reinhold
Schäffner, Elke
Schaller, Stefan
Scheerer, Patrick
Scheffold, Alexander
Scheibenbogen, Carmen
Scheitz, Jan Friedrich
Schellenberger, Eyk
Schenk, Liane
Schlagenhauf, Florian
Schlomm, Thorsten
Schmelzle, Moritz
Schmerler, Patrick
Schmidt, Hendrik
Schmidt, Sein
Schmidt-Bleek, Katharina
Schmidt-Ott, Kai
Schmidt-Westhausen, Andrea-Maria
Schmitt, Christof
Schmitt, Clemens
Schmitz, Dietmar
Schmück-Henneresse, Michael
Schneider, Thomas
Scholl, Ute
Scholz, Holger
Schomburg, Lutz
Schöning, Wenzel
Schönrich, Günther
Schouler-Ocak, Meryam
Schreiber, Adrian
Schröder, Torsten
Schülke-Gerstenfeld, Markus
Schulte, Johannes H.
Schulzke, Jörg-Dieter
Schulz-Menger, Jeannette
Schumann, Gunter
Schumann, Michael
Schumann, Ralf Reiner
Schupp, Michael
Schwerg, Marius
Seeliger, Erdmann
Seelow, Dominik
Sehouli, Jalid
Seifert, Georg
Seifert, Martina
Seltmann, Stefanie
Semmler, Sibylle
Senf-Beckenbach, Philine
Senkowski, Daniel
Sers, Christine
Siedentopf, Jan-Peter
Siegert, Elisabeth
Siegmund, Britta
Siffrin, Volker
Sigal, Michael
Sittinger, Michael
Slagman, Anna
Slevogt, Hortense
Slowinski, Torsten
Soekadar, Surjo R.
Solarek, André
Somasundaram, Rajan
Sommer, Martha
Spahn, Christian
Spies, Claudia
Spranger, Joachim
Spuler, Simone
Spyra, Karla
Staab, Doris
Stachelscheid, Harald
Stadler, Gertraud
Staeck, Oliver
Stangl, Karl
Stangl, Verena
Stein, Christoph
Stein, Ulrike
Steinbrink, Jens
Steiner, Barbara
Stengel, Andreas
Stenzel, Werner
Sterzer, Philipp
Stintzing, Sebastian
Stöckle, Ulrich
Stockmann, Martin
Stölzel, Katharina
Storm, Christian
Strasburger, Christian
Strauß, Olaf
Strauß, Ulf
Strech, Daniel
Ströhle, Andreas
Suttorp, Norbert
Swidsinski, Alexander
Szczepek, Agnieszka
Tacke, Frank
Tarabykin, Victor
Tauber, Rudolf
Taupitz, Matthias
Theuring, Franz
Theuring, Stefanie
Thiel, Andreas
Thomale, Ulrich-Wilhelm
Thun, Sylvia
Tinhofer-Keilholz, Ingeborg
Tinnemann, Peter
Tölch, Ulf
Treskatsch, Sascha
Tschöpe, Carsten
Tsitsilonis, Serafeim
Tsokos, Michael
Uecker, Florian C.
Uhlhaas, Peter J.
Ulbrich, Claudia
Ullrich, Reiner
Ulrich, Claas
Unschuld, Paul Ulrich
Vajkoczy, Peter
Vallier, Ludovic
van der Giet, Markus
Van Linthout, Sophie
van Nort, Betteke
Verlohren, Stefan
Vida, Imre
Volbert, Renate
Volk, Hans-Dieter
Volkamer, Andrea
Volkmann, Constantin
Volkmer, Rudolf
Völter-Mahlknecht, Susanne
von Bernuth, Horst
von Dincklage, Falk
von Haebler, Dorothea
von Kalle, Christof
von Stackelberg, Arend
Voß, Tatjana
Waiser, Johannes
Walter, Henrik
Weber, Cora Stefanie
Weber, Joachim
Weber, Timo
Weber-Carstens, Steffen
Weinhold, Natalie
Weissgerber, Tracey
Westermann, Jörg
Wiedenmann, Bertram
Wilck, Nicola
Willich, Stefan N.
Willimsky, Gerald
Wingenfeld, Katja
Winkler, Tobias
Winter, Christine
Winter, Sibylle
Winterer, Georg
Wirth, Eva K.
Witt, Claudia M.
Witte, Wilfried
Witzenrath, Martin
Woitzik, Johannes
Worm, Margitta
Wübben, Yvonne
Wulczyn, Gregory
Zakrzewicz, Andreas
Zaslansky, Paul
Zickler, Daniel
Zing, Manuela
Zoller, Thomas
Zuberbier, Torsten
Andere
Other
Team/ Research group leader - Please specify "Other"
Data protection declaration for the use of QUEST services
*
I hereby confirm that I have read the privacy policy.
Submit
Don't fill this field!
Data protection declaration
Data protection declaration for services of the BIH QUEST Center
Download, Pdf (569 KB)